Drying Machinery

  • Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner
  • Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner
  • Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner
  • Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner
  • Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner
Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner

Heating system power plant boiler 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass wood pellet burner

Raw material of outlet of fire: made of fire-proof material, ensuring using life 5 times longer than others.

Dual protection system, avoid fire back to avoid raw material burning in conveyor.

One pipe connect with air box, blow away raw material, making them distributed evenly in combustor.

Easy feeding of biomass burner, and customize the storage silo of raw material.

Parameter

Model

Calorific Value

(kcal)

Main Power

(kw)

Consumption Fuel

(kg)

Weight

(t)

YSKR20200.75+0.37500.6
YSKR30300.75+0.55750.7
YSKR45450.75+1.11151.0
YSKR60601.5+2.21501.6
YSKR90901.5+2.22252.2
YSKR1201201.5+2.23003
YSKR1801803+4+1.5+1.54503.8
YSKR2402403+5.5+1.5+1.56004.8
YSKR3003008.87508
YSKR36036010.459009


1.Raw material of outlet of fire:

made of fire-proof material, ensuring using life 5 times longer than others.

Energy saving heating system boiler used 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass burner(图1)Energy saving heating system boiler used 20 0000 to 360 0000kcal biomass burner(图2)

2.Distribute material evenly:

One pipe connect of biomass burner with air box, blow away raw material, making them distributed evenly in combustor.

3.Dual protection system:

Dual protection system of biomass burner, avoid fire back to avoid raw material burning in conveyor.

4.Electric control cabinet: ordinary button system or touch screen optional:

The electric control cabinet of wood pellet burner can use ordinary button system, also can use touch screen according to customer’s requirement.

5.Customized storage silo is easy for feeding:

Easy feeding of biomass burner for boiler, and customize the storage silo of raw material.